Skip to content
AccessBegin for ⁨$10⁩. Activate after you pass.

Your skills.
Our capital.

Take your trading to the next level. Choose your challenge, prove your edge and earn performance-based rewards.

Simulated trading. Clear objectives.

Rewards distributed
$2.8M+
Total rewards paid to traders.
Traders worldwide
35K+
Number of traders worldwide.
Reward processing
24H
Reward requests processed within 24 hours.
Reward split
Up to100%
Up to 100% reward split with the optional 100% Reward add-on.
Rewards

Your skills.
Your rewards.

Get rewarded for your trading performance with flexible payout options, fast processing, and clear reward terms. No unnecessary complications.

  • 24-Hour ProcessingReward requests processed within 24 hours.
  • Up to 100% Reward SplitKeep 100% with the 100% Reward add-on.
  • No Payout CapNo fixed cap on eligible rewards.
  • Flexible Reward OptionsAlways on demand with Instant. On 1-Step and 2-Step, take your first reward on demand with the add-on.
app.forexive.com

Reward payouts

Published reward records for this account.

Published records
11
Across those records
$40,215.79
Reward split
Up to100%
DateRecipientAmount
  • 29/09/2026Oliver Reed$7,892.44
  • 29/09/2026Daniel Hughes$684.25
  • 29/09/2026Grace Turner$7,149.08
  • 29/09/2026Emma Carter$372.84
  • 29/09/2026Ethan Foster$6,284.55
  • 29/09/2026Sofia Bennett$1,245.60
Published

Reward record

$7,892.44

Oliver Reed · 29/09/2026

How it works

Three steps. Real opportunities.

Choose your challenge, prove your trading skills, and work towards performance-based rewards.

  1. Choose your challenge

    Select your preferred model, account size, and add-ons. Review the objectives and fees before getting started.

  2. Meet the objectives

    Trade your account, reach your target, and stay within the risk limits of your challenge.

  3. Get funded & earn

    Complete verification and any required activation, access your funded account, and become eligible for performance-based rewards.

Instant skips the evaluation: you start on a funded account, with its own objectives and reward cycles.

Choose your challenge

Find the challenge that fits you.

Explore our challenge models, choose your account size, and customise your plan with add-ons. Compare objectives, pricing, and features to find what works best for you.

1Challenge type
2Account size

⁨1-Step⁩ selected, ⁨$10K⁩ account, plan view.

3Your plan
Evaluation

1-Step

One evaluation, one payment, then your funded account.

One payment

$59/ $10K

One payment. Nothing more to pay when you pass.

⁨1-Step⁩ objectives at each stage
Phase 1Funded
Profit target10%N/A
Maximum daily loss3%3%
Maximum overall loss6%6%
Minimum trading days3 days7 days before first reward
Reward splitN/A100%
Reward requestsN/ABi-weekly or weekly
FOREXIVE

Why FOREXIVE

Flexible challenges, transparent rules, strong rewards and competitive trading conditions.

2-Step challenge

A ⁨$100K⁩ account.
For just ⁨$299⁩.

Take on our ⁨2-Step⁩ evaluation, prove your trading skills, and qualify for a ⁨$100K⁩ funded account.

Keep up to 100% of eligible rewards with the optional 100% Reward add-on.

⁨2-Step⁩ Challenge⁨$100K⁩ accountAvailable

One-time fee

$299

Phase 1 target: 8% · Phase 2 target: 4%

Funded stage: ⁨5%⁩ daily · ⁨12%⁩ maximum loss

100% Reward available (optional add-on)

  1. $299Choose your challengeStart your ⁨$100K⁩ ⁨2-Step⁩ evaluation with one upfront payment.
  2. 8%Pass Phase 1Reach the ⁨8%⁩ target while following the trading objectives.
  3. 4%Pass Phase 2Complete the final evaluation phase and qualify for verification.
  4. Up to 100%Get funded & earnAccess your funded account after approval and become eligible for performance-based rewards. The 100% split requires the optional 100% Reward add-on.
Reward certificates

Real traders. Real rewards.

Explore reward certificates from FOREXIVE traders who successfully met their programme objectives and received performance-based rewards.

Published certificates
11
Total rewards shown
$40,215.79
  • Reward $7,892.44 — Proudly presented to Oliver Reed, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $684.25 — Proudly presented to Daniel Hughes, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $7,149.08 — Proudly presented to Grace Turner, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $372.84 — Proudly presented to Emma Carter, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $6,284.55 — Proudly presented to Ethan Foster, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $1,245.60 — Proudly presented to Sofia Bennett, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $5,137.36 — Proudly presented to Ava Mitchell, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $742.18 — Proudly presented to Olivia Carter, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $4,482.90 — Proudly presented to Noah Patel, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $3,906.12 — Proudly presented to Chloe Edwards, September 29, 2026
  • Reward $2,318.47 — Proudly presented to Liam Walker, September 29, 2026

Each certificate records one trader's reward on the date shown. These are individual results, not a typical outcome: most participants do not complete an evaluation, and a reward always depends on meeting the conditions of the specific programme.

Trading platforms

Trade your way. On your platform.

Enjoy raw spreads from 0.0 pips, competitive $3 commissions per round lot, and a seamless trading experience on Platform 5. More platforms are coming soon.

Platform 5

Available now

Where every FOREXIVE challenge runs today: a full-featured terminal on desktop, web and mobile.

  • Clients

    Desktop, web and mobile

  • Tools

    Charting, order types and expert advisors

  • Access

    Credentials issued in your dashboard

Illustrative chart. Not live prices or a list of instruments.

cTrader

Coming soon

A professional terminal built around advanced charting and automation.

  • Depth

    Level II depth of market

  • Automation

    cBot automation

  • Workspace

    Detachable chart workspaces

Match-Trade

Coming soon

Multi-asset trading terminal with a clean, modern interface.

  • Terminal

    Multi-asset trading terminal

  • Access

    Browser and mobile

  • Analytics

    Built-in analytics

More platforms are on the way. Each one is announced here when it opens for new challenges.

Community

Watch, learn, trade

Traders compare objectives, ask the moderators questions and hear about changes first.

FAQ

Before you buy

Quick answers to the questions traders ask most before they start. Each one links to the full answer in our help centre.

70
Published answers
9
Help-centre sections

A proprietary trading firm is a financial institution that allocates its own capital to prop traders, allowing them to engage in market activities with the goal of earning returns for both the trader and the firm.

Read the full answer

On 1-Step and 2-Step, the challenge fee is refunded with your first reward once you pass all your phases, plus an extra 20% of the fee, making a total of 120%. On 1-Step Access, the fee is paid back with your third reward. The Instant Funding program fee is not refundable.

Read the full answer

FOREXIVE operates a zero-tolerance policy against any form of abuse, manipulation or unethical behaviour on the platform. Any activity that attempts to exploit systems, manipulate pricing or gain an unfair advantage is strictly prohibited.

Read the full answer

On 1-Step, 2-Step and 1-Step Access, news trading is allowed. In the evaluation phases there are no restrictions. On a funded account, any profit made on a trade closed between 5 minutes before and 5 minutes after a high-impact news event (broker time) is deducted and does not count towards your rewards.

Read the full answer

There is no limit on how many accounts you can have with FOREXIVE, but the maximum capital allocation is $400,000.

Read the full answer

Once traders successfully pass their challenges, the verification section in the dashboard becomes available, allowing them to proceed with the KYC process. Verification can take up to 72 hours.

Read the full answer

Access lets you pass first and pay for your challenge after. You start a 1-Step Access challenge, in any account size from $5K to $200K, for just $10. Once you pass, you pay the account fee for your account size and receive your funded account.

Read the full answer

Choose the challenge that fits you

Compare every model and stage, see exactly what you pay and when, and start the challenge that suits how you trade.

FOREXIVE provides demo accounts with fictitious funds for simulated trading only. Rewards depend on performance and the rules of the applicable programme.